M - New Hampshire

 

 

 

Maine

Bill Presley - VP & National Chapter Director

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

FORUM

498-Southern Maine

 

S Gerry

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

Maryland

Raymond Himes - State Officer
E-Mail -
redskinsfanz2619@gmail.com

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

FORUM

599-Bush River SCRC

 

David Heverin

N/A

 

 

61-Choptank

Denton

spanky barth

David Sabo

 

215-Harbor

Baltimore

Mike Andrews

Rob Doetsch

 

 

265-Monocacy

Frederick

Diane Fink

Rick Tucker

 

290-Pax River

Great Mills

Bill Johnston

William Little

 

241-Potomac

Silver Spring

Rob Whitmore

N/A

 

 

 

 

Massachusetts

 

Chuck Gonsalves - State Officer
E-Mail - Topgonz52@aol.com

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

FORUM

247-Falmouth Cape
Island

Falmouth

Chuck Gonsalves

Robert Bennett

 

176-Greater Boston

Boston

Carl Gauthier

N/A

 

288-Merrimack Valley

Lowell

Bernie Lach

John Gaffney

 

357 - North Central

Townsend - Gardner

Ron Steers

Tom Cross

 

 

402-Outer Cape Cod

Harwich

Patrick Prunty

Duane Boucher

 

576-Rolling Hills SCRC

 

Kyle Kelso

N/A

 

 

324-South Central

Bellingham

Maurice Rondeau Jr

Tim Bourgeois

 

 

505 - Western Mass

 

Jay Costa

N/A

 

 

 

Michigan

 

Wayne Hatfield - State Officer
E-Mail - hatkw@yahoo.com

Wayne MacLeod - Asst State Officer
E-Mail - ta2dmac@yahoo.com

Michigan State Forum

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

Forum

308-Blue Water

Port Huron/St Clair

Joe Gwisdala

Cliff Jewell

 

 

46-Down River

Detroit

Chuck Blommer

Ed Gaines

 

 

200-Genesee-Lapeer

Genesee-Lapeer

David Abed

N/A

 

 

125-Grand Rapids

Grand Rapids

Mike Cripps

N/A

 

 

240-Kalamazoo

Kalamazoo

Pete Stewart

N/A

 

421-Monroe County

Monroe County

James Butler

N/A

 

454-Motor City

Macomb/Oakland

Russ Bechamp

Robert Hamilton

363-North Macomb

North Macomb

Phillip Pacholski

Vernon E. Mathews

 

31-Saginaw

Saginaw

Rodger Crawford

N/A

 

111-Southeast

Canton

Greg Kosakowski

Ken Delorey

 

 

355-Thumb

Bad Axe

Robert Beels

Mike McCain

 

 

338-Traverse City

Traverse City

Damon Kroskie

Dave Shera

 

 

537-West Michigan

West Michigan

Scott Bartlett

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

Minnesota

 

Steve Sawyer - State Officer
E-Mail -
jazzyflyer@ymail.com

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

FORUM

171-Southeast

Rochester

Mick King

Lynn Estes

 

202-Twin Cities

Minneapolis/St Paul

Terry Bishop

Bruce Truax

 

 

 

Mississippi

 

Theresa West - State Officer
E-mail - MS_State_Officer@gmail.com

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

FORUM

349-Amory

Amory

Mike Mills

N/A

 

 

375-Columbia

Columbia

Steve Mercier

N/A

 

 

391-Columbus

Columbus

Bill Suggs

N/A

 

 

28-Delta

Clarksdale

Rocky Carter

N/A

 

 

025-George County

Benndale/Lucedale

Vincent A. (Tony) Beckham Jr.

N/A

 

332-Gulf Coast

Hancock – Harrison – Jackson Counties

Mack Walters

Theresa West

 

004-Hattiesburg

Hattiesburg

Thomas M. Phelps

James David Collum

 

 

567-Laurel SCRC

 

James Henderson

N/A

 

 

68-Meridian

Meridian

Charlie Price jr

Kay Nelson

 

 

114-Mid Miss SCRC

Carthage

Dan Jackson

N/A

 

 

151-Miss-Lou

Natchez

Joe Peoples

N/A

 

 

103-Northeast

Corinth

Bill Ricketts

Robert Petrone

 

191-Northwest

Olive Branch -  Southaven -
 Horn Lake

Duane Smith

Ralph DiBiasiN/A

 

 

22-Ripley

Ripley

Brian Grisham

N/A

 

 

499-Simpson County

 

Rickey Ainsworth

Richard Pope III

 

 

231-Tupelo

Tupelo

Virgil Jolley

N/A

 

212-Warren County

Vicksburg

Baron Kleinhans

Gerald Mckenzie

 

 

 

 

Missouri


Jeff Smith - State Officer
E-Mail - abgmsales@hotmail.com

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

FORUM

602-Cass County SCRC

 

Greg Vincent

Jeff Henthorne

 

 

110-Central

Knob Noster

Tim Narron

Russell Ward Jr.

 

386-Joplin

Joplin

Brian Puckett

Derin Holesapple

 

 

169-Kansas City

Kansas City

Kevin Twigg

N/A

560-Kansas City North Chapter SCRC

Kansas City North

Steve Young

Glenn White

 

 

377 - Lebanon   Spencer Vanderhoof N/A    

462-Lewis & Clark Chapter SCRC

St. Louis

N/A

N/A

527-Poplar Bluff SCRC

 

Mike Ketcherside

Terry Hicks

 

 

207-Spring River

Barry – Lawrence Counties

Rennie Conrad

N/A

 

 

551-Springfield SCRC

 

Jonathan Parker

N/A

 

 

047-St Louis

St Louis

Maurice Summers

N/A

259-The Lake

Clinton

Nathan Carter

Terry Leckbee

 

 

593-Washburn SCRC

 

N/A

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

Montana 

 
Bill Presley - National Vice President/Chapter Director 

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

Forum

533-SCRC Montana

 

Doulas McArthur

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nebraska 

 

JoAnne Hoatson  - State Officer
E-Mail - ridefree@pvscrc.com

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

Forum

23-Omaha

Omaha

Jerry Keathley

N/A

 

605-Platte Valley SCRC

North Platte

Rod Hoatson

Dale Kleewein

 

 

87-Sand Hills

Oneill/Inman

Mark Hash

Robert Storjohann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nevada

 

Bill Presley - National Vice President/Chapter Director

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

Forum

45-Las Vegas

Las Vegas

Karl Gustafson 

Richard Wieder

 

 

 

 

 

 

New Hampshire 

 

Al Goss - State Officer
E-Mail – bonsai442@aol.com

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

Forum

362-Central Valley

Epsom

Al Goss

N/A

 

255-Great Bay

Somersworth

Bob Lamothe

N/A

 

133-Southern Coastal

Derry/Plaistown

Frank Clayton

Al Gartner