New Jersey - Rhode Island

 

 

New Jersey

Martin Trew - State Officer
E-Mail -
trewm@yahoo.com

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

Forum

225-Atlantic County

Atlantic City - Cape May

Clarke Lare

N/A 

 

554-Bayshore SCRC

 

john harriott, sr

Howard Boettinger

 

 

300-Burlington County

Wrightstown - McGuire AFB

Mark Perlmutter

Richard Brabson Sr.

 

128-Central Jersey

Princeton - Flemington

N/A 

Bob O'Brien

 

 

286-Cumberland County

Millville/Salem

Martin Trew

N/A

 

 

75-Dorchester

Dorchester

Joel Netzel

N/A

 

 

187-Monmouth/Ocean

Lakewood

Robert Morffi

N/A

 

 

173-North Jersey

Montville

Pat Giannetta

Richard Gorde

 

69-South Jersey

Camden/Gloucester

Joe Busch

Richard Spier

 

 

 

 

 

New Mexico

 

Bill Presley - National Vice President/Chapter Director

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

Forum

8-Albuquerque

Albuquerque

N/A

N/A

 

 

29-Las Cruces

Las Cruces

Ryan Tafoya

Day Hughes

 

409-Northwest

Aztec

Cody Small

N/A

 

 

378-Roswell

Roswell

Christopher McDonald

Warren Kniepkamp

 

 

348-Southeast

Lovington/Tatum

Dennis Wall

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

New York

 

Tim LaBarr- State Officer
E-Mail - Maximman851@aol.com

New York State Forum-

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

Forum

376-Binghamton

Binghamton

Paul Rurka

Steven E Cook

 

141-Capital District

Albany/Saratoga

Ken Farley

John Delamater Sr

 

476-Chatauqua County

Greenhurst - Jamestown

Daniel Glassman

N/A

 

 

170-Chemung County

 

Kevin Rissew

N/A

 

 

381-Hudson Highlanders

 

Bob Wilson

N/A

 

 

582-Long Island SCRC

 

michael galante

N/A

424-Mid-Hudson Valley

Dutchess & Putnam Counties

Robert Henze

N/A

 

318-Monroe County

Rochester Area

James Redden Jr

Ed Gauthier

 

 

382-New York City

New York City

Pete Silva

N/A

 

 

218-Niagara

Niagara Falls - Buffalo

Tom Kirwan

N/A

116-Ontario County

Geneva - Canandaigua

Steve Riekofski

Jay Covert

 

 

481-Orange County

Warwick

 Bill Sahler

James Rzeczkowski

 

 

219-Sacandaga

Johnstown - Gloversville

Marty Posila

N/A

 

 

301-Steuben County

Steuben County

Domiinic Lisi

Pete Ford

 

 

480-Sullivan County

Sullivan County

George Gilbert

N/A

 

 

148-The Westchester

 

Thomas Price

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

North Carolina

 

Larry Gould  - State Officer
E-Mail - ldglag@gmail.com

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

Forum

161-Alamance/Orange

Burlington

Kenny Keel

Donald Collins

 

 

18-Blue Ridge

Asheville

Allen R. Owens

Kent Fleener

 

356 - Boone Boone Philip Kagan N/A

84-Cape Fear

Fayetteville -
Lillington -
Hope Mills

William Lee N/A

 

81-Central Piedmont

Charlotte - Concord -
 Monroe

Johnnie L Brown

Keith Geddings

 

455 - Crystal Coast

New Bern

Don Sills

N/A

216-Five Points

Raleigh/Garner/
Southern Wake County

Libby Cline

N/A

 

149-Foothills

Lenoir - Hickory -
Morganton

Rachelle Fawcett

N/A

696 - Gastonia Gastonia - West Charlotte Bryan Averill      

86-Goldsboro

Goldsboro

Jeff Price

Maurice Landry

 

 

70-Greater Raleigh

Raleigh - Northern Wake
 County

Frank Pennucci

N/A

 

 

179 - Greenville

Greenville

Dale Stachler

Tommy J. Kaugher

 

 

337-High Rock Lake

Lexington -
Salisbury - Ashboro -
High Point

Wayne Felker

Michael McGee

 

172-Hyco Lake Chapter

Hyco Lake

Orley "butch" Setterington

N/A

222-Johnston County

Smithfield-Clayton-Benson

David Whitehead

Robert Conway

 

413-Jordan Lake

Pittsboro - Jordan Lake

Harold Wilson

Alicia Rowan

397-Panther Creek

Beulaville - Jacksonville -
Mount Olive

Avery D. Edwards

Don Brown

162-Port City

Wilmington

Philip LiVolsi

Travis Spainhour

283-Roanoke River

Williamston

N/A

Pam Allen

 

 

598-Sandhills SCRC

 Pinehurst, Aberdeen

Jamie Reece

Walter L. Vickers

 

 

591-South River SCRC

Clinton

Benny Ray Greene

Manley Faircloth

 

 

493-Tar River

Wilson/Rocky Mount

David L Miller

Steve Burton

 

 

441-Tri County

Wilkes County

Matt Sloan

N/A

 

163-Triad

Winston-Salem Greensboro -
High Point

Michael Edwards

N/A

545-Waccamaw

 

Katrina Smith

N/A

 

264-Western NC

 

Lester Harrell

Veve Rendall

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

North Dakota

 

No Chapters Here - Start your own 

 

 

 

 

 

Ohio 

 

Jim Walker - State Officer
Email: jbwalker31450@att.net

Ohio State Website    

Ohio State Forum     

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

Forum

112-Central

Newark/Columbus

Don Bennett

Dan Webb

 

 

160-Cleveland

Cleveland

James R Salvo

George Neff Sr

 

 

344-Columbus

Columbus

Ernest Cook

N/A

 

 

309-East Cincinnati

Amelia -
E. Cincinnati

Byron Kidd

Robert Chase

179-Greenville

Greenville

Rodney Armstrong

N/A

 

 

500-Kinsman Ohio

 

Scott Wilton

N/A

 

 

407-Lake Erie

Oberlin

Paul M. Cherry

Tim Preston

 

 

44-Miami Valley

Dayton

Steve Weigold

N/A

 

257-Mid-Ohio Valley

Marietta

Brenda Spencer

Jeff Caltrider

299-Northeasterners

Youngstown -
Lowellville

Nawas Bahhur

Gary Grimes

 

 

612 - Perry County   N/A Bill Arnold    

401-Tuscawaras County

Starsburg

John D.Grewell

Keith Grewell

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oklahoma 

 


Gary Thomas - State Officer
E-Mail - kimpo1954@yahoo.com

Leonard Space - Assistant State Officer
E-Mail - Leapingleobsa@aol.com

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

Forum

384-Ada Oklahoma SCRC

 Ada

Doug McClure

N/A

 

 

628 - Caddo County   Wesley Hedrick N/A    

060-Choctaw

 Choctaw

Gary Thomas

N/A

 

 

248-Deer Capital

Antlers

Victor Golubowsky

N/A

 

 

276-Dog Creek Hills

Claremore

Bruce Judd

Jerald Rider

 

642 - Eufala Lake   Dillon Moore      

445-Heart of
Oklahoma

Purcell/Lexington

Larry Bacon

Bobby Williams

 

 

192-Midwest

Blanchard/Hydro

James Rhiddlehoover

N/A

 

 

208-Norman SCRC

 Norman

Pat Allen

N/A

 

 

7-Northeastern

Locust Grove

Mitch Watson

N/A

 

 

78-Oklahoma City

Oklahoma City

Douglas Lasiter

N/A

 

638 - Owasso SCRC   Chris Jacobs Bubba Stanley    

184-Panhandle

Alva

Don Diefenbach

John Hendrix

 

 

194-Shawnee

Shawnee

Debbie Thomas

Victor Varley

132-Southeastern

McAlester

Eric R. DeLana

Michael Wayne Sexton

 

 

167-Southern

Ardmore

Sheila Day

N/A

 

 

56-Southwest

Duncan/Lawton

Gary Thomas

David Carlson

 

 

563-Three Rivers Muskogee SCRC

 Muskogee

Nancy StJohn

N/A

 

606-Tulsa SCRC

Tulsa

Fred Hookey

N/A

 

 

159-Will Rogers

Claremore

Michael L. McLaughlin

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

Oregon 

 

 

Bill Presley - National Vice President/Chapter Director

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

Forum

336-Jackson County

Medford

Rick Silva

Stanley Smith

 

 

507 - Josephine County   Larry Hammond Jim Riordon    

124-Portland SCRC

 

Jonathan Cross

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

Pennsylvania 

 

Joe Lape - State Officer
E-Mail – gidagojoe@comcast.net

PA State Web -

PA State Forum

Brad Headley - Assistant State Officer
Email - headleybr@gmail.com
Laura Richardson-Gentry - Assistant State Officer
Email - laurarg61@gmail.com

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

Forum

310-Beaver Valley

Beaver Falls - New Castle

Lorie Regas

N/A

 

 

243-Berks County

Reading - Pottsville

Tim Boatwright

Jeffery John Shaffer

 

 

279 - Blair/Bedford County   Albert Kuklo N/A    

296-Bucks County

Doylestown - Pottstown

Joe Lape

N/A

 

 

335-Chester County

West Chester
Downingtown

Joe Lape

N/A

 

 

679 - Hazelton Area   James Mehalick Dave Mehalick    

289-Lancaster -
Lebanon

Lancaster - Lebanon

Yolanda Santiago

Eric S. Adams

 

 

322 - Lawrence / Mercer County   Brady Hedrick N/A    

83-Lehigh Valley

Allentown - Bethlehem -
Easton

Ken Gunderman

N/A

 

 

181 - Lycoming County SCRC   David Schultz Dave Shemory    
158 - Monroe County   George Rogers N/A    

341-NEPA

Honesdale - Montrose

Jim Jenkins

N/A

 

 

297-Philadelphia County

Philadelphia

Joe Lape

Brad Headley

 

 

139-Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh

Lorie Regas

N/A

 

 

343-Washington -
Greene County

 

Keith Wheeler

N/A

 

 

617 - Westmoreland and Indiana Counties

 

Michelle Frye

Joetta Lape

 

 

450-York Area

 

Stephen Contic

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rhode Island 

 

Bill Presley - National Vice President/Chapter Director

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

Forum

513-Narragansett Bay

 

Tom Vivieros

N/A