United States H - L

 

Hawaii

 

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

FORUM

64 - Big Island

Hawaii

John Abbrescia

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Idaho

 

Jim Griffith - State Officer
E-Mail - griff@jaydeez.com

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

FORUM

320-Bear Lake

 

Bob Biggs

N/A

 

434-Canyon Cruisers SCRC

 

Josh Griffith

N/A

 

 

347-Ore-Ida

Payette/Ontario

James Yarbrough

Buck Plummer

 

 

 

Illinois

 

Larry Whitfied - State Officer
E-Mail -larry5549@yahoo.com 

Illinois State Forum      

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

FORUM

570-Blackhawk Chapter SCRC

 

Travis Crandall

N/A

 

 

604-Central Illinois SCRC

 

Greg King

Paul Price

 

 

085-Chicago South Land SCRC

 

Larry Whitfield

Jerome R. Caruso

 

 

72-Northern Illinois

McHenry/Elmhurst

Jeff Foster

Brad Bakke

 

514 - Oquawka   Mike Stanley Douglas Bruce   

571-Sauk Valley SCRC

 

DeWayne Cardwell

N/A

 

 

552- Southern IL SCRC

 

Jim Drennan

N/A

 

 

578-The Illini Chapter SCRC

 Champaign

Mark Stratton

N/A

 

 

235 - Wabash Valley

 

Greg Galeles

Larry Whitfield

 

 

 

 

Indiana

 

Rob Low - State Officer
E-Mail - RLowIndy@aol.com

Indiana State Forum
Chapter NameLocation 1st Officer2nd OfficerWEBFORUM
530 - Blue River SCRC   Joe ProsserN/A   

145-Brown County

Bean Blossom - Nashville

James McDonaldN/A   

092-Indianapolis

Indianapolis

David Boyd

N/A   
682 - IN/KY Line Louisville Area Nick James N/A   
405-Laughery Valley SCRC  Bryan CarpenterVernon Herbert
644 - Monroe County  Gary HendershotN/A   
074 - NorthwestNorth Judson - Crown Point Rob LoweN/A   
471 - Rust Belt Chapter  Barry BrownWyatt Phillips   
372 - Scott County  Rick HarrisJeff Zweydorff   

 

 

 

 

 

Iowa

 

David Hawyer - State Officer
E-Mail –
hawver@wbfrec.com

Iowa State Forum   

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

Forum

546-Fort Dodge SCRC

 

Raymond Glidewell

N/A

 

 

315 - Iowa City

Iowa City

Kevin Keuter

N/A

 

 

98-North Iowa

 

Rick Rieken

N/A

 

 

118-Northwest Iowa

Storm Lake

Denise Mahoney

N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kansas

Gary Harmon - State Officer
E-Mail - gharmon1@kc.rr.com

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

FORUM

277-Air Capital

Wichita

Christina Brown

Teresa Smith

452-Flint Hills

Reading

Kris Goodwin

N/A

573-Garden City SCRC

 

Thomas C Nugent

N/A

 

 

333-Harper Cruisers

 

Jesse Cordrey

N/A

 

 

510-Johnson County

 

Gabriel Spring

Rachel Pickinpaugh

 

609-Leavenworth SCRC

 

Walter Phillips

N/A

 

 

525-Midway

 

Kevin Ford

N/A

 

 

314-Rolling Hills

Junction City

Carl Michael

Robin Fickbohm

 

557-Sand Hills

 

Terry January

N/A

 

 

180-Southeast Kansas

 

 

Richard Nelson

 

 

584-Topeka SCRC

 

Gary Harmon

N/A

 

 

 

 



Kentucky

Cullen Thomas-State Officer
E-Mail - qtrhrsrder2000@yahoo.com

Chapter NameLocation 1st Officer 2nd Officer WEB FORUM

127-Ashland

Ashland

Paul Travis

N/A

 

 

100 - Barren County

Glasgow

Ryan Burris

N/A

 

284-Borderline
(KY/TN)

Russellville - Bowling Green -Franklin

John Boyden

Duane Taylor

 

467-Buffalo Trace

Maysville

Laura Mitchell

Glyn Hornback

 

 

119-Casey Creek

 

Ken "Doc" Holland

N/A

 

 

430-Graves County

Sedalia - Wingo -Mayfield

William Bryson

N/A

 

511-Green River

Greensburg

Aaron Perkins

Timmy Riggs

 

 

199-Heartland

Radcliff -Elizabethtown

John W Adams

Greg Pachniak

461-Lake Cumberland

Monticello

Erik Edmonds

Scott Burton

 

63-Lexington

Lexington

Rick Lewis

David Bolton

317-London

London

Ken Konitzer

Robert Alcorn

 

 

331-Morehead

Morehead

Anthony White

N/A

 

555-Mt Sterling SCRC

 

Dean Bartholow

N/A

 

 

352-Murray

Murray

Gilbert Myrick

Steve Garland

 

 

536-Ohio River

 Owensboro

Gregory S. Newman

N/A

 

 

526-Paradise

 Central City

Tom Bolton

Jerry A. Mohnen

 

 

175 - Pioneers Danville Rob Gentry Jeremy Smith  

198-Purchase Area

Paducah -Metropolis

Kenneth Johnson

Ray Castleberry

 

303-Richmond

Richmond

Matthew Gabbard

Keith Rogers

 

088-River Cities

 Independence/Florence/Covington

John Keene

John Childs

592-Roundhill SCRC

Mcdaniels/Hawesville/Leitchfield

Charles E. Welch

N/A

 

 

398-Wilderness Road

Barbourville/Corbin/Williamsburg

Chris Brewer

Tim Bargo

 

 

 

 

 

 

Louisiana

 

John A. Adams - State Officer
E-Mail –jadamslsu86@live.com
  

Chapter Name

Location

1st  Officer

2nd Officer

WEB

FORUM

239-Acadiana

Church Point

John A. Adams

Mike Breaux

 

448-Avoyelles

Hessmer

Bill Cazelot

Bradley LaCombe

 

361-Berwick

Berwick

Walter Shepherd

Thayer Pisani

 

040 - False River New Roads Travis Schmoock N/A    

152-Lake Charles SCRC

Deridder/Ft Polk

Tommy Kihlken

N/A

 

660 - Lake Latt   Deryl C. Bryant Eddie Niblack    

531-Live Oak

 

Tommy Raborn

Robert Hack Jr.

 

 

37-Magic City

Bogalusa

Max Johnson

N/A

 

 

550-North Central SCRC

 

Randy Almond

N/A

 

 

097-North East Delta SCRC

Tallulah

John Moss Christian

Dale A. Jones

 

 

256-Northshore

Covington

Lester Justilian

Bill Wehner

 

15-Piney Hills

Winnfield

James Harlan

Rusty Perry

 

 

144-Shreveport

Shreveport

Jerry Seago

Larry Sheeley

095 - Sorrento SCRC   George Herron N/A